• 55 55 880458
  • acameci@amc.org.mx

Mesa Directiva

¿Podemos ayudarte en algo?

¡Contáctanos!

Directorio

Apellido Paterno Apellido Materno Nombre Especialidad Fecha Ingreso
ABDO FRANCIS JUAN MIGUEL GASTROENTEROLOGÍA / CIRUGÍA DEL APARATO DIGESTIVO 2005
ABUNDES VELASCO ARTURO CARDIOLOGÍA 2006
ACEFF GONZÁLEZ ALEJANDRO GASTROENTEROLOGÍA / CIRUGÍA DEL APARATO DIGESTIVO 1998
ACOSTA ALTAMIRANO GUSTAVO INMUNOLOGÍA Y ALERGÍA 2003
AGUILAR REBOLLEDO FRANCISCO NEUROLOGÍA 1997
AGUILERA ZEPEDA JOSÉ MANUEL ORTOPEDIA Y TRAUMATOLOGÍA 2011
AHUED AHUED JOSÉ ROBERTO GINECOLOGÍA Y OBSTETRICIA 1983
ALCOCER DÍAZ BARREIRO LUIS ANTONIO CARDIOLOGÍA 1980
ALDRETE VELASCO JORGE ANTONIO MEDICINA INTERNA 2019
ALONSO VANEGAS MARIO ARTURO NEUROLOGÍA INTERVENCIONISTAS 2006
ALPÍZAR AGUIRRE ARMANDO NEUROLOGÍA INTERVENCIONISTAS 2010
ALVARADO DURÁN ALBERTO GINECOLOGÍA Y OBSTETRICIA 1983
ALVAREZ MOLINA DANIEL ALBERTO OTRA ESPECIALIDAD 2023
ÁLVAREZ CORDERO RAFAEL INVESTIGACIÓN QUIRÚRGICA 1974
ÁLVAREZ MALDONADO PABLO MEDICINA CRÍTICA / TERAPIA INTENSIVA 2019
ÁLVAREZ RÍOS JUAN JORGE ANESTESIOLOGÍA 2003
ANAYA PRADO ROBERTO CIRUGÍA GENERAL 2005
ÁNGELES CASTELLANOS ALBERTO MANUEL FISIOLOGÍA 2018
ANTONIO MANRIQUE MARTÍN GASTROENTEROLOGÍA / CIRUGÍA DEL APARATO DIGESTIVO 2011
ARCAUTE VELÁZQUEZ FERNANDO FEDERICO OTORRINOLARINGOLOGÍA 2014
ARCH TIRADO EMILIO MEDICINA VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA 2003
ARELLANO MENDOZA MARÍA IVONNE DERMATOLOGÍA 2012
ARENAS MÁRQUEZ HUMBERTO DE LA ASUNCIÓN CIRUGÍA GENERAL 1991
ARGÜERO SÁNCHEZ RUBÉN CIRUGÍA DE TRASPLANTES 1983
ARIZMENDI URIBE EFRAÍN OTRA ESPECIALIDAD
ARREDONDO GALAN JOSÉ HUGO RADIOLOGÍA 1986
ARROYO KURIBREÑA JOSÉ CARLOS OTRA ESPECIALIDAD
ARROYO YLLANES MARÍA ESTELA OFTALMOLOGÍA 1997
ARRUBARRENA ARAGÓN VÍCTOR MANUEL GASTROENTEROLOGÍA / CIRUGÍA DEL APARATO DIGESTIVO 1980
ARTEAGA GÓMEZ ANA CRISTINA OTRA ESPECIALIDAD
ASTENGO OSUNA CARLOS ANATOMÍA PATOLOGÍCA 1997
ATHIÉ GUTIÉRREZ CÉSAR CIRUGÍA GENERAL 1980
AVIÑA VALENCIA JORGE ARTURO ORTOPEDIA Y TRAUMATOLOGÍA 1985
AZPIROZ CONTRERAS JOAQUÍN PEDIATRÍA 1976
AZUARA PLIEGO ENRIQUE OTORRINOLARINGOLOGÍA 2000
BAEZA BACAB MANUEL ANTONIO PEDIATRÍA 2016
BAEZA HERRERA CARLOS PEDIATRÍA 1987
BARRAGÁN GARCÍA RODOLFO CARDIOLOGÍA 2015
BARRAGÁN HERVELLA RODOLFO GREGORIO ORTOPEDIA Y TRAUMATOLOGÍA 2018
BARRIGUETE MELÉNDEZ JORGE ARMANDO PSICOLOGÍA 2016
BARRÓN SOTO MARIO ANTONIO OTORRINOLARINGOLOGÍA 1999
BARROSO VILLA JUAN GERARDO OTRA ESPECIALIDAD
BASURTO ACEVEDO MARÍA DE LOURDES ENDOCRINOLOGÍA 2020
BASURTO KUBA ERICH OTTO PAUL CIRUGÍA GENERAL 2012
BELMONTE MONTES CARLOS COLOPROCTOLOGÍA 2004
BELTRÁN HERRERA SALVADOR ORTOPEDIA Y TRAUMATOLOGÍA 1982
BERISTAIN HERNÁNDEZ JOSÉ LUIS OTRA ESPECIALIDAD
BERNAL GÓMEZ ROBERTO CIRUGÍA GENERAL 2015
BERNAL SAHAGÚN FERNANDO GASTROENTEROLOGÍA / CIRUGÍA DEL APARATO DIGESTIVO 1991
BERNAL SÁNCHEZ GILBERTO GASTROENTEROLOGÍA / CIRUGÍA DEL APARATO DIGESTIVO 1987